Chery QQ 800 3 cylinder engine parts

We stock engine parts for the Chery engine at very affordable prices.

Contact Ben / Dawie at 012 347 1820

Description

PRICES INDICATIVE ONLY AND CHANGING SUBJECT TO ZAR/USD EXCHANGE
CHERY QQ PARTS LIST AND PRICES
E-1
点火装置–IGNITION DEVICE
E-1    点火装置— INGITION DEVICE
序号 技术代码       (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.  Retail R ex VAT
01 S11-3705100 IGNITION  COIL 1            801.93
02 Q2320525 CROSS  SLOT  ROUND  HEAD  WOOD BOLT 4               –
03 S11-3705001 IGNITION  COIL  BRACKET 1            201.49
04 S11-3707100 SPARKING  PLUG  ASSEMBLY 3            134.78
05 Q1460820 BOLT 1              8.76
06 S11-3707040 3th CYLINDER HIGH PRESSURE CABLE ASSEMBLY 1            141.52
07 S11-3707030 2nd CYLINDER HIGH PRESSURE CABLE ASSEMBLY 1            141.52
08 S11-3707020 1st CYLINDER HIGH PRESSURE CABLE ASSEMBLY 1            141.52
09 S11-3724183 IGNITION  COIL  DUAL CLIP 1             26.28
10 S11-3708110BB STARTER ASSEMBLY 1          2,843.81
E-2
缸 盖–CYLINDER COVER
E-2   缸 盖—CYLINDER COVER
序号 技术代码     (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.  Retail R ex VAT
01 372-1003074 SPARKING  PLUG  PROTECTION TUBE 3             43.80
02 Q1400638 HEXAGON BOLT 12             17.52
03 372-1003051 CYLINDER COVER BOLT 8             17.52
04 372-1003052 CYLINDER COVER BOLT WASHER 8              2.70
05 S11-3808013 WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR 1            222.38
06 S11-1003069 CAMSHAFT PHASE SENSOR 1            613.24
07 Q1400816 HEXGON BOLT 1             17.52
08 372-1003023 VALVE GUIDE PIPE 12             26.96
09 372-1003022 EXHAUST VALVE SEAT RING 6             40.43
10 372-1003021 INTAKE VALVE SEAT RING 6             35.04
11 372-1003040 CYLINDER COVER GASKET ASSEMBLY 1            309.99
12 372-1003202 FRONT  LUG 1             39.76
13 Q1840816 HEXGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 2              8.76
14 372-1003067 BLOCKAGE LID 1             20.22
15 372-1003066BA CAMSHAFT SEAL 1             74.13
16 372-1003010 CYLINDER COVER ASSEMBLY 1          9,461.38
17 372-1003063 CAMSHAFT BEARING COVER LOCATING SLEEVE 1             17.52
19 372-1003201BA REAR LUG 1             48.52
21 372-1003024 BOWL PLUG 1             17.52
22 372-1003028 STOPPER 1             17.52
23 372-1003038 DUAL HEAD BOLT 1             13.48
24 372-1003076 WATER-PROOF JACKET 1             70.76
26 372-1306017 SHORT CIRCLE WATER PIPE 1             17.52
27 A11-1303421 GAS BLEEDER LID 1             10.11
E-3
活塞连杆机构–PISTON CRANK MECHANISM
E-3   活塞连杆机构—PISTON CRANK MECHANISM  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码  (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
01 372-1DE1004030 PISTON RING ASSEMBLY (ONE UNIT) 3            485.20
02 372-1004031 PISTON PIN 3             43.80
03 372-1004021 PISTON 3            235.86
04 372-1004110 CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY 3          1,186.04
05 372-1DF1004110 CONNECTING ROD BUSHING (ONE UNIT) 3             87.61
              –
              –
E-6
进气系统–INDUCTION SYSTEM
E-6   进气系统—INDUCTION SYSTEM
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量  Retail R ex VAT
REF NO. REGD NO.
01 Q1420625 HEXGON BOLT 4              8.76
02 S11-1129010JA THROTTLE VALVE ASSEMBLY 1          3,153.79
03 372-1107012 THROTTLE VALVE GASKET 1             17.52
04 Q1840620 HEXGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 2             10.78
05 372-1008043 THROTTLE  CABLE BRACKET 1             17.52
06 S11-1109411 INTAKE TEMPERATURE PRESURE TRANSDUCER 1          1,051.26
07 Q1400416 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT 1              8.76
09 Q1420645 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT 2              8.76
10 S11-1112030 OIL RAIL 1            586.96
11 S11-1112010 FUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY 1          2,102.53
12 Q1200835F3 DUAL HEAD STUD 6              8.76
13 Q1200828F3 DUAL HEAD STUD 6              8.76
14 372-1008021 INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET 6             80.87
15 Q1200840F3 DUAL HEAD BOLT 6             13.48
16 372-1008041 INTAKE MANIFOLD FRONT BRACKET 1             64.02
17 372-1008042 INTAKE MANIFOLD REAR BRACKET 1             70.76
18 372-1014150 FIXING CLIP 1             13.48
19 Q1400612 HEXGON HEAD BOLT 1              8.76
20 372-1014120 CRANKCASE VENT-PIPE (2) 1             28.30
21 372-1014140 OIL AND GAS SEPERATOR ASSEMBLY 1             47.85
22 372-1014110 CRANKCASE VENT-PIPE (1) 1             43.13
23 Q1840816 HEXGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 1              8.76
24 372-1014130 CRANKCASE VENT-PIPE (3) 1              8.76
25 Q1840820 HEXGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 2              8.76
26 372N-1008010372 INTAKE MANIFOLD 1          1,624.07
29 372-1107051 THROTTLE VALVE POSITION SENSOR 1            876.05
32 372-1014160 AUTOMATIC TEMPERATURE LIMITING CRANKCASE  VENT-PIPE ASSEMBLY 1            350.42
E-11
冷却装置–COOLING DEVICE
E-11   冷却装置—COOLING DEVICE  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码       (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
01 Q1400612 HEXGON HEAD BOLT 4              8.76
02 372-1307014 WATER PUMP PULLEY 1            343.68
03 Q1840840 HEXGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 1              8.76
04 Q1840855 BOLT GB/T16674 M8X55 1             17.52
05 Q1840865 HEXGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 1              8.76
06 372-1307010 WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY 1            963.66
07 372-1307015 O-RING 1             17.52
08 372-1307041 WATER PUMP GASKET 1             66.04
09 372-1307018 SEALING 2 1             17.52
10 Q1840825 BOLT 3               –
11 372-1307019 SEALING 3 1             17.52
12 372-1307012 SEALING 1 1             17.52
13 GB50-18 RUBBER SEAL O-RING 1             22.24
14 372-1306016 THERMOSTAT OUTSIDE BASE AND SHORT CIRCLE WATER PIPE ASSEMBLY 1            195.43
15 372-1306020 THERMOLATOR ASSEMBLY 1            134.78
16 372-1306001 THERMOLATOR BASE 1            175.21
17 Q1840850 HEXGON HEAD FLANGE FACING BOLT 1             17.52
18 372-1306012 THERMOLATOR INNER BASE 1               –
19 372-1306018 THERMOSTAT OUTSIDE BASE 1             80.87
20 372-1306017 SHORT CIRCLE WATER PIPE 1             17.52
21 A11-1303421 GAS BLEEDER STOPPER 1             10.11
22 Q673B21 STEEL BELT ELASTIC CLAMPING RING 1             23.59
E-13
排气系统–EXHAUST SYSTEM
E-13 排气系统—EXHAUST SYSTEM  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
01 372-1008033 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET 1            161.73
02 372-1008031 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1            950.18
03 Q1200825F3 DUAL HEAD STUDS 4              8.76
04 Q33008 HEXAGON NUT 5              8.76
05 372-1008044 HEATPROOF COVER 1            195.43
06 Q1460612 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT 4              8.76
07 S11-1205110 OXYGEN SENSOR 1          2,715.77
08 Q1200835F3 DUAL HEAD STUDS 1              8.76
09 S11-3724863 OXYGEN SENSOR BRACKET 1             17.52
E-17
配气装置–AIR DISTRIBUTING DEVICE
E-17 配气装置—AIR DISTRIBUTING DEVICE
序号 技术代码  (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量  Retail R ex VAT
REF NO. REGD NO.
01 372-1007030 TENSION PULLEY ASSEMBLY 1            229.12
02 Q1401045 HEXAGON BOLT 1              8.76
03 Q1400616 HEXAGON BOLT 1              8.76
04 372-1007040 TIMING GEAR COVER ASSEMBLY 1            181.95
05 Q1460625 HEXAGON BOLT 2             17.52
06 Q1460650 HEXAGON BOLT 2              8.76
07 Q43140 SHAFT CLIP RING 1              8.76
08 372-1006032 SADDLE SHAPED ELASTIC WASHER 1             17.52
09 372-1006031 DRIVE RING 1             87.61
10 372-1006041 INTAKE CAMSHAFT COUNTER GEAR 1            512.15
11 372-1006030 INTAKE CAMSHAFT MAIN GEAR 1            569.43
12 372-1006020 INTAKE CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY 1            970.40
13 372-1006071 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 1             26.28
14 372-1006066 CAMSHAFT TIMING GEAR 1            222.38
15 372-1006064 LOCKNUT 1             34.37
16 Q2180620 INNER HEXAGON BOLT 4              8.76
17 372-1006063 CONNECTING FLANGE 1             61.32
18 372-1006062 EXHAUST CAMSHAFT GEAR 1            545.85
19 372-1006060 EXHAUST CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY 1            862.58
20 372-1007017-18 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-20 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-22 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-24 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-26 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-28 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-30 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-32 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-34 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-36 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-38 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-40 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-42 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-44 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-46 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-48 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-50 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-52 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-54 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-56 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-58 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-60 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-62 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-64 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-66 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-68 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-70 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-72 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-74 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-76 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-78 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
20 372-1007017-80 ADJUSTING WASHER 1             26.28
21 372-1007018 VALVE TAPPET 3            128.04
22 372-1007019 VALVE LOCK SPLIT 12              8.76
23 372-1007021 ROTARY SLEEVE 1             13.48
25 372-1007013 VALVE SPRING 12             31.00
26 372-1007020 VALVE OIL SEAL 1             31.67
27 372-1007016 VALVE SPRING LOWER SEAT 6              2.70
28 372-1007012 EXHAUST VALVE 6             80.87
29 372-1007081 TIMING BELT 1            525.63
30 372-1007011 INTAKE VALVE 6             61.32
31 372-1006042 GEAR DOWEL PIN 1             17.52
32 372-1006067 CONNECTING FLANGE SPACER PIN 1              8.76
33 372-1007014 VALVE SPRING UPPER SEAT 6             13.48
E-18
气缸体–CYLINDER
E-18  气缸体—CYLINDER  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
01 372-1002010 CYLINDER COMP 1         19,542.74
02 372-1002037 DOWEL PIN 2             17.52
03 372-1002046 CRANKCASE VENT-PIPE 1             42.93
04 372-1002044 CYLINDER HEAD DOWEL PIN 2              8.76
05 Q1840830 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 1             17.52
06 372-1002060 KNOCK SENSOR 1            525.63
08 372-1002036 DOWEL PIN 1              8.76
09 372-1002070 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH 1             87.61
10 11G10GB308 STEEL BALL GB308-89 1              8.76
11 372-1002023 MAIN BEARING COVER BOLT 8             17.52
12 372-1002045 OIL CONSOLE LID 1             17.52
13 372-1012021 OIL FILTER JUNCTION 1             17.52
16 372-1003026 BOWL PLUG 4             17.52
E-19
气门室罩盖–VALVE CHAMBER COVER
E-19 气门室罩盖—VALVE CHAMBER COVER  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
01 372-1003090 OIL FILLER CAP 1             22.24
02 Q2540616 LOCATING SCREW 6              6.74
04 372-1003030 VALVE CHAMBER COVER ASSEMBLY 1            680.63
05 372-1003036 VALVE CHAMBER COVER GASKET 1            128.04
06 Q1460625 HEXAGON BOLT 1             17.52
E-20
装饰罩–DECORATION COVER
E-20 装饰罩—DECORATION COVER  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 372-1003075 COVER BOARD WITH SPARK PLUG HOLE 1             74.13
2 S11-1109510 ENGINE DECORATION COVER ASSY. 1            478.46
E-21
曲 轴–CRANKSHAFT
E-21 曲 轴-CRANKSHAFT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量  Retail R ex VAT
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 372-1005031 BELT PULLEY BOLT 1             43.80
2 372-1005040 TORSIONAL SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY 1            660.41
3 372-1005018 CRANKSHAFT TIMING GEAR 1            128.04
4 372-1005017 BELT BAFFLE 1             43.80
5 372-1005015BA CRANKSHAFT FRONT OIL SEAL 1            101.08
6 372-1005033 NEEDLE BEARING 1             52.56
7 372-1005032 WOODRUFF KEY 1             35.04
8 372-1005010 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY 1          3,241.40
9 372-1005016 THRUST PLATE 1             74.13
10 S11-1601101 BOLT-COVER COMP. 4              4.72
11 372-1DF1005010 CRANKCASE CLIP (ONE UNIT) 3            141.52
12 372-1005036 COTTER DOWEL PIN 1              8.76
13 372-1005030BA CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL 1            131.41
14 372-1005021 REAR OIL SEAL BRACKET 1            134.78
15 Q1840820 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 3              8.76
16 372-1005050 FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY 1          1,098.44
17 372-1005054 FLYWHEEL BOLT 6              8.76
18 S11-1005117 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 1            525.63
19 S11-1601020CA CLUTCH COVER ASSY. 1          1,226.48
20 S11-1601030DA CLUTCH DRIVED 1          1,226.48
21 372-1002030 TRANSMISSION UPPER SEAL BOARD 1             99.74
E-23
润滑装置
LUBRICATION DEVICE
E-23 润滑装置—LUBRICATION DEVICE  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 372-1012010 OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY 1             61.32
2 372-1009130 OIL GAUGE 1             52.56
3 372-1009120 OIL GAUGE TUBE ASSEMBLY 1            114.56
4 372-1011055 SEALING 1             17.52
5 372-1011021 OIL PUMP GASKET 1
            80.87
6 372-1011030 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 1            963.66
7 Q1840825 BOLT 1             17.52
8 Q1840855 BOLT GB/T16674 M8x55 2             17.52
9 Q1420612 BOLT-OIL DRIP GROOVE ASSEMBLY 4             13.48
10 372-1010017 OIL COLLECTOR WASHER 1             16.85
11 Q1200616 DUAL END STUDS 2             17.52
12 Q33006 HEXAGON NUT 2             17.52
13 372-1010010 OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY 1            222.38
14 Q1840610 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 1             17.52
15 Q1840830 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 3             17.52
E-24
发电机– GENERATOR
E-24  发电机– GENERATOR  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码     (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 S11-3701110BA GENERATOR ASSY. 1          3,962.46
2 S11-3701211BA ADJUSTMENT LEVER 1             78.84
3 S11-5000105 HEXAGON HEAD BOLTS AND SHELLS,FLAT WASHER 1             17.52
4 S11-3701315 RIBBED 1            161.73
5 S11-1001415BA POST-TRANSITION SUPPORT 1            380.75
E-25
油底壳– CRANKCASE OIL TRAY
E-25 油底壳—CRANKCASE OIL TRAY  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 372-1009010 CRANKCASE OIL TRAY ASSY. 1            438.03
2 Q1420612 BOLT-OIL DRIP GROOVE ASSEMBLY 17             13.48
3 372-1009017 SEALING WASHER-DRAIN PLUG 1             17.52
4 372-1009014 DRAIN PLUG 1             17.52
E-26
箱体及附件(YFATV-01)
CASE & COMPONENT
E-26 箱体及附件(YFATV-01)–CASE & COMPONENT  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码     (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 QR512-1701101 CLUTCH HOUSING 1          4,818.30
2 QR512-1701111 TRANSMISSION SHELL 1               –
3 QR512-1701120 REAR COVER 1            215.64
4 QR512-1602101 RELEASING BEARING ASSEMBLY 1            795.19
5 QR512-1602210 RELEASING SHIFT FORK ASSEMBLY 1            229.12
6 QR512-1602227 RELEASING SHIFT FORK REAR BUSH 1             43.80
7 QR512-1602237 dustproof oil seal – RELEASING SHIFT FORK ASSEMBLY 2             24.93
8 QR512-1602226 RELEASING SHIFT FORK FRONT BUSH 1             31.00
9 QR512-1701103 DUAL END STUDS-CLUTCH SHELL AND TRANSMISSION SHELL 2             17.52
10 Q1840835 BOLT AM8X35 12             13.48
11 QR512-1701188 LOCATION PIN-CLUTCH SHELL AND TRANSMISSION SHELL 2              8.76
12 F6N6-SMD728088 OIL FILL PLUG SCREW 1             22.24
13 F6N6-SMD000312 OIL FILL PLUG SCREW WASHER 2              5.39
14 S11-3729011 REVERSING SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1            114.56
15 QR512-1701185 DUAL END STUDS 1             17.52
16 QR512-1701183 REAR BEARING BAFFLE 1            134.78
17 QR512-1701194 OIL BAFFLE PLATE 1             17.52
18 CQ1420612 BOLT M6X12 4              5.39
19 WASHER6 4              4.72
20 QR512-1701190 FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY 1             80.87
21 QR512-1602112 CLUTCH TURNING ARM 1            141.52
22 Q1840835 BOLT AM8X35 1              4.72
23 CQ32608 NUT M8 1              4.72
24 MF140203 BOLT-REAR COVER 10              8.76
25 QR512-1602113 RELEASING TURN TORSIONAL SPRING 1             33.69
E27
输出轴总成(YFATV-01)
OUTPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY
E-27 输出轴总成(YFATV-01)–OUTPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码     (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 QR512-1701401 OUTPUT SHAFT 1          2,537.86
2 QR512-1701410A FIRST DRIVEN GEAR ASSEMBLY 1          1,152.35
3 QR512-1701420A SECOND DRIVEN GEAR ASSEMBLY 1          1,024.31
4 QR512-1701441 THIRD DRIVEN GEAR 1            640.19
5 QR512-1701461 FOURTH DRIVEN GEAR 1            700.84
6 QR512-1701131 OUTPUT SHAFT FRONT TAPER BEARING 1            451.50
7 QR512-1701422 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR NEEDLE BEARING 2             80.87
8 QR512-1701439 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO RING 2            326.16
9 QR512-1701437A FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO ADAPTOR RING 2            357.16
10 QR512-1701435 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO INNER RING 2            303.25
11 QR512-1701495(ATV) FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO ASSEMBLY 1          1,401.69
12 QR512-1701495(ATV) FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO steel wire spring 1              8.76
13 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO transmission hub 1            525.63
14 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO 1            808.67
15 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR slipper 3             19.54
16 QR512-1701438 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SYNCHRO RETAINER RING 1             10.78
17 QR512-1701462 THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR GEAR SPACER BUSH 1             94.34
18 QR512-1701402 OUTPUT SHAFT REAR TAPER BEARING 1            309.99
19 QR512-1701187 AB ADJUSTING WASHER – OUTPUT SHAFT REAR TAPER BEARING AS REQUEST              4.72
19 QR512-1701187 AC ADJUSTING WASHER – OUTPUT SHAFT REAR TAPER BEARING AS REQUEST              4.72
19 QR512-1701187 AD ADJUSTING WASHER – OUTPUT SHAFT REAR TAPER BEARING AS REQUEST              4.72
20 QR512-1701481(ATV) FIFTH DRIVEN GEAR WHEEL 1            505.42
21 QR512-1701482 IMPACTION NUT-FIFTH IDLED GEAR 1             20.22
22 OUTPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY 1         10,007.23
E-28
输入轴总成及倒档轴总成(YFATV-01)
E-28 输入轴总成及倒档轴总成(YFATV-01)–INPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY & REVERSING SHAFT ASSEMBLY  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 QR512-1701201(ATV) INPUT SHAFT 1          4,299.40
2 QR512-1701151 OIL SEAL FOR INPUT SHAFT 1             87.61
3 QR512-1701202 INPUT SHAFT FRONT BEARING 1            161.73
4 QR512-1701240(ATV) THIRD DRIVE GEAR ASSEMBLY 1            849.10
5 QR512-1701283 GEAR NEEDLE BEARING 2             80.87
6 QR512-1701257AC(ATV) THIRD, FOURTH AND FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO RING 1            242.60
7 QR512-1701250(ATV) THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SYNCHRO ASSEMBLY 1          1,346.43
8 QR512-1701250(ATV) HUB GEAR FOR THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SYNCHRO            599.76
9 SLEEVE GEAR FOR THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SYNCHRO            672.54
10 SPRING FOR THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SYNCHRO              8.76
11 GUIDE SHOE FOR THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SYNCHRO             18.87
12 QR512-1701256 THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SYNCHRO RETAINER RING 1             10.78
13 QR512-1701258 THIRD, FOURTH AND FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO RING CUSHIONING PLATE 1             17.52
14 QR512-1701260(ATV) FOURTH DRIVE GEAR ASSEMBLY 1          1,024.31
15 QR512-1701203 INPUT SHAFT REAR BEARING 1            316.73
16 QR512-1701282(ATV) FIFTH GEAR GEAR BUSHING 1            309.99
17 INPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY 1          8,827.93
18 QR512-1701295-AA INPUT SHAFT ADJUSTING WASHER(0.1mm) AS REQUEST              4.72
18 QR512-1701295-AB INPUT SHAFT ADJUSTING WASHER(0.2mm) AS REQUEST              4.72
18 QR512-1701295-AC INPUT SHAFT ADJUSTING WASHER(0.3mm) AS REQUEST              4.72
19 QR512-1701280(ATV) FIFTH GEAR DRIVE GEAR ASSEMBLY 1            997.35
20 QR512-1701257AC(ATV) THIRD, FOURTH AND FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO RING 3            242.60
21 QR512-1701258 THIRD, FOURTH AND FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO RING CUSHIONING PLATE 3             17.52
22 QR512-1701290(ATV) FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO ASSEMBLY 1          1,078.22
23 QR512-1701290(ATV) SPRING FOR FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO 2             10.11
24 GUIDE SHOE FOR FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO 3             19.54
25 HUB GEAR FOR FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO 1            446.79
26 SLEEVE GEAR FOR FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO 1            552.59
27 QR512-1701294(ATV) FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO BAFFLE 1             32.35
28 QR512-1701296AA(ATV) FIFTH GEAR SYNCHRO RETAINER RING 1             17.52
29 QR512-1701710(ATV) IDLER WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1            707.58
30 QR512-1701731 PlASTIC CUSHION FOR REVERSE IDLER GEAR 1              6.74
31 QR512-1701720 IDLER WHEEL SHAFT GEAR ASSEMBLY 1            350.42
32 QR512-1702229 WASHER — REVERSE GEAR LOCK SCREW 1             13.48
33 QR512-1701733 PINCHING SCREW FRO IDLER GEAR 1             12.13
E-29
拨叉及拨叉轴(YFATV-01)
SHIFT FORK & SHIFT FORK SHAFT
E-29 拨叉及拨叉轴(YFATV-01)–SHIFT FORK & SHIFT FORK SHAFT  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码     (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 QR512-1702311 FIRST AND SECOND GEAR SHIFT FORK 1            336.94
2 QR512-1702321 THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SHIFT FORK 1            289.77
3 GB308-86 Sφ7.9375 BALL 6              4.72
4 QR512-1702332 FIFTH REVERSE GEAR SHIFT FORK 1            242.60
5 QR512-1702322 THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR SHIFT FORK 1            202.17
6 QR512-1702331 SHIFT FORK — FIFTH GEAR 1            280.34
7 QR512-1702412 PIN 4.5X20 6              7.41
8 QR512-1702411 FORK SHAFT — FIRST AND SECOND GEAR 1            154.99
9 QR512-1702511 LOCATING SPRING-FIRST, SECOND, THIRD AND FOURTH FORK SHAFT 3              6.74
10 QR512-1702421 FORK SHAFT — THIRD AND FOURTH GEAR 1            168.47
11 QR512-1702431 FORK SHAFT — FIFTH GEAR 1            202.17
12 QR512-1702441 FORK SHAFT — REVERSE GEAR 1            181.95
13 QR512-1702513 FORK SHAFT LIMITING PLUG SCREW 3              8.76
14 QR512-1702512 WASHER — FORK SHAFT LIMITING PLUG SCREW 3              4.72
15 QR512-1702341 FORK PIN — REVERSE GEAR 1              8.76
16 QR512-1702518 SPRING—REVERSE FORK SHAFT LOCATING SPRING 1              5.39
17 QR512-1702340 REVERSE SHIFT FORK ASSY 1            242.60
18 QR512-1702228  REVERSE GEAR LOCK SCREW 1             11.46
19 QR512-1702516 PLUG—5TH SPEED SHIFT FORK DRIVER BALL 1             12.13
20 QR512-1702514 FIXING CLIP —REVERSE FORK SHAFT 1              3.37
E-30
换档操纵机构总成(YFATV-01)
SHIFT OPERATIONG ASSEMBLY
E-30 换档操纵机构总成(YFATV-01)–SHIFT OPERATION ASSEMBLY  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码     (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 SHIFT SHAFT ASSEMBLY 1          1,199.52
2 QR512-1702211 SHIFT SHAFT 1            239.90
3 QR512-1702214 SNAP RING—SHIFT LINKAGE BAFFLE 3              6.74
4 QR512-1702217 FIRST AND SECOND RETURN SPRING SEAT 1             12.13
5 QR512-1702216 FIRST AND SECOND RETURN SPRING 1             12.13
6 QR512-1702218 SPRING BAFFLE-SECOND AND FIFTH RETURN SPRING 2              6.06
7 QR512-1702213 SHIFT LINKAGE BAFFLE 1            262.82
8 QR512-1702212A SHIFT OPTIONAL ARM 1            330.20
9 GB/T879.1-86 4X30 SPRING PIN 4X30-SHIFT OPTIONAL ARM 1              3.37
10 GB/T879.1-86 6*28 SHIFT OPTIONAL ARM HOLDINGPIN-SHIFT OPTIONAL ARM 1              5.39
11 QR512-1702219 FIFTH AND REVERSE GEAR RETURN SPRING 1             12.13
12 QR512-1702221 FIFTH REVERSE GEAR SPRING SEAT 1             12.80
13 GB/T879.1-2000 3*22 PIN 3X22 1              3.37
14 QR512-1702230A MULTIFUNCTIONAL SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1            101.08
15 QR512-1702223 REVERSE GEAR LIMIT TORSIONAL SPRING 1              6.74
16 QR512-1702222 REVERSE LOCKING PIECE 1            161.73
17 GB/T879.1-2000 5*22 PIN 5X22 1              3.37
18 SHIFT OPTIONAL SHAFT BOX ASSEMBLY 1          1,126.74
19 QR512-1702101 SHELL OF REVESE HANDLING SYSTEM 1            727.80
20 QR512-1702224 BAFFLE— FIFTH AND REVERSE GEAR RETURN SPRING SEAT 1             40.43
21 MF140203 BOLT 10              8.76
22 QR512-1702227 SHIFT OPTIONAL SHAFT DUSTPROOF SEALING 1             74.13
23 QR512-1702226 SHIFT OPTIONAL SHAFT DUST COVER 1             39.09
24 QR512-1702228 REVERSE GEAR LIMIT BOLT 1             16.85
25 QR512-1702229 REVERSE GEAR LIMIT BOLT WASHER 1              6.06
26 QR512-1702103 PIN B6X12 2             10.11
27 MF140227 BOLT 4             10.11
28 QR512-1702104 GEAR SHIFTING LIMIT BOLT 1             13.48
29 F6N6-SMD720603 WASHER — REVERSE GEAR LOCK SCREW 1              8.09
30 Q1840875 BOLT AM8X75 1             12.80
31 QR512-1702656 HANGING HOOK 1             39.76
E-31
主减速器从动齿轮总成(YFATV-01)
MAIN REDUCING GEAR DRIVEN PULLEY ASSEMBLY
E-31 主减速器从动齿轮总成(YFATV-01)–MAIN REDUCING GEAR DRIVEN PULLEY ASSEMBLY  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码      (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 MAIN REDUCING GEAR DRIVEN PULLEY ASSEMBLY 1          7,533.39
2 QR512-1701602 DIFFERENTIAL FRONT BEARING 1            229.12
3 QR512-1701604 ODOMETER DRIVING GEAR 1             94.34
YFATV-01A0100 DRIVE ASSEMBLY (INCLUDING THE 4、5、6、8 BLOW) 1          3,430.09
4 YFATV-01A0100 OUTPUT SHAFT FRONT SLEEVE 1            323.47
5 DRIVE SHAFT 1          1,913.84
6 CONNECTING PLATE 1            943.44
8 OUTPUT SHAFT REAR SLEEVE 1            249.34
7 QR512-1701611(ATV) MAIN REDUCING GEAR DRIVEN PULLEY (75) 1          2,864.02
9 QR512-1701603 DIFFERENTIAL REAR BEARING 1            363.90
10 QR512-1701606 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT 8             17.52
12 QR512-1701152 FRONT OIL SEAL OF DIFFERENTIAL GEAR 1            195.43
13 QR512-1701153 REAR OIL SEAL OF DIFFERENTIAL GEAR 1            202.17
14 QR512-1701187-AB ADJUSTING WASHER(0.1mm) AS REQUEST              4.72
14 QR512-1701187-AC ADJUSTING WASHER(0.2mm) AS REQUEST              4.72
14 QR512-1701187-AD ADJUSTING WASHER(0.5mm) AS REQUEST              4.72
F-1
发动机–
ENGINE
F-1 发动机–ENGINE  Retail R ex VAT
序号 技术代码       (PART NO.) DESCRIPTION 单台用量
REF NO. REGD NO.
1 38851010000000 ENGINE SQR372(800CC) 1         65,704.03
2 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8×45(STRENGTHENING SCREW BOLT) 1              4.04
3 GB/T93-1987 STANDARD TYPE SPRING WASHER 8 1              0.67
4 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8×50(STRENGTHENING SCREW BOLT) 1              4.04
5 35811800001000 AIR FILTER CLAMP φ65 4              8.76
6 38811800000100 AIR FILTER CONNECTING TUBE 1            114.56
7 38851800000000 AIR FILTER COMPONENT (QQ0.8FRONT PART) 1            242.60
8 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8×30 2              2.70
9 38831020009000 ACCELERATOR LIMITED BLOCK 1             14.15
10 38831020002000 ENGINE WIRE CLAMP2 3              8.76
11 38831020001000 ENGINE WIRE CLAMP1 2              5.39
12 38851800001100 CASE OIL PIPE 1            134.78
13 38831020003000 COD SENSOR BRACKET 1             15.50
14 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M8X10 1              2.02
15 GB/T16674-1996 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M12X1.75X40(STRENGTHENING SCREW BOLT) 2              8.09
16 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M12X1.25X45(STRENGTHENING SCREW BOLT) 1              8.09
17 38853130601100 SHIFT SUSPENSION FORK 1            134.78
18 GB/T91-2000 COTTER PIN 1.6×14 2              0.67
19 GB/T96.1-2002 BIG WASHER φ8.5×φ24×2 2              2.02
20 GB/T879.1-2000 ELASTIC CYLINDRICAL PIN 1              1.35
21 38833130600300 SHIFT BRACKET COPPER BUSH 1             45.82
22 38833130600500 SHIFT BRACKET RUBBER COVER 1              4.04
23 38833130601600 SELF-TAPPING NUT M8 1              3.37
24 38833130601700 FLAT WASHER8 1              0.67
25 GB/T 96.1-2002 BIG WASHER 8 1              0.67
26 38833130601400 BIG WASHER 12 1              5.39
27 38833130601800 FLAT WASHER 12 1              1.35
28 38853130600200 SHIFT BRACKET COMPONENT(2) 1             57.95
29 38833130600400 SHIFT BRACKET RUBBER COVER 1              2.70
30 38853130600100 SHIFT BRACKET COMPONENT(1) 1             47.85
31 38833130601300 SLIDE ROD 1              4.72
32 38833130601500 CLIP 2              8.09
33 38853130601200 SHIFT CABLE FIXING BRACKET 1            121.30
34 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M6X16 1              1.35
35 38811010000200 ODOMETER SENSOR 1            397.59
36 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M6X16 1              1.35
37 38851010001000 TRANSMISSION CASE(YFATV-01) 1         24,401.47
38 38811010001600 TRANSMISSION CASE LOWER GASKET 1            134.78
39 GB/T5789-1986 HEXAGON FLANGE FACING BOLT M6X16 2              1.35
40 GB/T70.1-2000 INNER HEXAGON FLAT HEAD BOLT M12X1.75X50 1             16.17
41 38851800000200 INTAKE TUBE 1             51.22
42 38811800010000 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE 1             61.32